1 LIGA FUTSALU MĘŻCZYZN

TERMINARZ 1 LIGA FUTSALU SEZON 2020/2021

RUNDA JESIENNA

1. kolejka

niedziela, 20.09.2020
14:00 TAF Toruń  6 : 3 Futbalo Białystok
16:00 Victoria Sulejówek  2 : 3 Futsal Szczecin
16:00 Widzew Łódź Futsal  2 : 0 Grinbud KS Gniezno
17:00 We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska  5 : 0 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański
17:00 Football Club 10 Zgierz  7 : 2 KS BestDrive Futsal Piła
17:00 LZS Dragon Bojano  2 : 3 Legia Warszawa Futsal
18:00 amRACK CRB Mrówka UKS Orlik Mosina  3 : 3 KS Futsal Oborniki

2. kolejka

3. kolejka

sobota, 03.10.2020
18:00 amRACK CRB Mrówka UKS Orlik Mosina  7 : 4 KS BestDrive Futsal Piła
19:00 Football Club 10 Zgierz  2 : 4 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański
niedziela, 04.10.2020
14:30 TAF Toruń  1 : 6 We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska
15:30 Widzew Łódź Futsal  2 : 2 KS Futsal Oborniki
16:00 Victoria Sulejówek  6 : 2 Futbalo Białystok
17:00 LZS Dragon Bojano  4 : 1 Futsal Szczecin
18:00 Legia Warszawa Futsal  5 : 0 Grinbud KS Gniezno

4. Kolejka

sobota, 10.10.2020
19:00 KS Futsal Oborniki  3 : 2 LZS Dragon Bojano
19:00 KS BestDrive Futsal Piła  1 : 1 Victoria Sulejówek
19:00 Football Club 10 Zgierz  9 : 5 TAF Toruń
niedziela, 11.10.2020
15:00 Futsal Szczecin  0 : 2 Legia Warszawa Futsal
17:00 Futbalo Białystok  6 : 1 Widzew Łódź Futsal
17:00 We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska  3 : 7 amRACK CRB Mrówka UKS Orlik Mosina
18:00 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański  5 : 2 Grinbud KS Gniezno

5. Kolejka

niedziela, 18.10.2020
14:00 Legia Warszawa Futsal  4 : 0 KS Futsal Oborniki
15:00 TAF Toruń  4 : 8 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański
16:00 Victoria Sulejówek  4 : 8 We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska
17:00 amRACK CRB Mrówka UKS Orlik Mosina  3 : 8 Football Club 10 Zgierz
17:00 LZS Dragon Bojano  1 : 1 Futbalo Białystok
17:00 Grinbud KS Gniezno  5 : 2 Futsal Szczecin
środa, 18.11.2020
20:00 Widzew Łódź Futsal   :  KS BestDrive Futsal Piła

6. Kolejka

piątek, 23.10.2020
21:00 Futbalo Białystok  3 : 2 Legia Warszawa Futsal
sobota, 24.10.2020
14:00 KS Futsal Oborniki  5 : 1 Grinbud KS Gniezno
19:00 KS BestDrive Futsal Piła  6 : 6 LZS Dragon Bojano
niedziela, 25.10.2020
15:00 TAF Toruń  4 : 6 amRACK CRB Mrówka UKS Orlik Mosina
17:00 Football Club 10 Zgierz  5 : 3 Victoria Sulejówek
18:00 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański  6 : 5 Futsal Szczecin
środa, 11.11.2020
16:00 We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska  0 : 0 Widzew Łódź Futsal

7. Kolejka

sobota, 31.10.2020
14:00 Legia Warszawa Futsal  5 : 3 KS BestDrive Futsal Piła
16:00 Victoria Sulejówek  2 : 10 TAF Toruń
18:00 amRACK CRB Mrówka UKS Orlik Mosina  2 : 2 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański
18:00 Futsal Szczecin  2 : 2 KS Futsal Oborniki
18:30 LZS Dragon Bojano  5 : 4 We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska
19:00 Grinbud KS Gniezno  0 : 4 Futbalo Białystok
niedziela, 01.11.2020
15:30 Widzew Łódź Futsal  1 : 3 Football Club 10 Zgierz

8. Kolejka

9. Kolejka

sobota, 14.11.2020
KS Futsal Oborniki   :  Futbalo Białystok
niedziela, 15.11.2020
14:00 Victoria Sulejówek  3 : 11 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański
14:00 Legia Warszawa Futsal  5 : 4 Football Club 10 Zgierz
14:00 Grinbud KS Gniezno  1 : 4 We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska
16:00 Widzew Łódź Futsal  7 : 3 amRACK CRB Mrówka UKS Orlik Mosina
17:00 LZS Dragon Bojano  4 : 6 TAF Toruń
18:00 Futsal Szczecin  5 : 8 KS BestDrive Futsal Piła

10. Kolejka

sobota, 21.11.2020
amRACK CRB Mrówka UKS Orlik Mosina   :  LZS Dragon Bojano
niedziela, 22.11.2020
15:00 TAF Toruń   :  Legia Warszawa Futsal
16:00 Victoria Sulejówek   :  Widzew Łódź Futsal
17:00 KS BestDrive Futsal Piła   :  KS Futsal Oborniki
17:00 We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska   :  Futsal Szczecin
17:00 Football Club 10 Zgierz   :  Grinbud KS Gniezno
18:00 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański   :  Futbalo Białystok